Bekijk hier de scores van de Summergolf

Uitslag 28-apr
Naam score ranglijst
Jaap Tinga 20 1
Hans Wegkamp 19 2
Loek van Rijswijk 19 2
Riny Nuijten 19 2
Arend Hertsenberg 18 5
Patrick van Alfen 18 5
Adrie Somers 17 7
Johan v. Oosten 16 8
Peter Duijkers 15 9
Pieter Wesdorp 15 9
Wim Ammerlaan 15 9
Wim Constant 15 9
Dick Vogelaar 14 13
Gerard Penning 14 13
Hans Lodder 14 13
Rob Verboom 14 13
Herman Hertsenberg 13 17
Koos de Vlieger 12 18
Leo Lezer 8 19
John Krens 7 20

 

Uitslag 21-apr
Naam score ranglijst
Ap Israel 18 1
Johan v. Oosten 18 1
Loek van Rijswijk 18 1
Adrie Somers 16 4
Herman Hertsenberg 16 4
Patrick van Alfen 16 4
Rob Verboom 16 4
Wim Constant 16 4
Hans Wegkamp 15 9
Jaap Tinga 15 9
Koos de Vlieger 14 11
Peter Duijkers 14 11
Wim Ammerlaan 13 13
Gerard Penning 12 14
Leo Lezer 12 14
John Krens 10 16

Uitslag 26-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Vogelaar Dick 20 1
Tinga Jaap 19 2
Duijkers Peter 18 3
Lezer Leo 17 4
Verboom Rob 16 5
Wesdorp Pieter 16 5
Hertsenberg Herman 15 7
Lodder Hans 15 7
Oosten Johan v. 15 7
Rijswijk Loek van 15 7
Somers Adrie 14 11
Luns Ronke 13 12
Alfen Patrick van 12 13
Hendrikx Bert 12 13
Wegkamp Hans 12 13
Krens John 8 16

 

Uitslag 12-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Jelsma Ton 20 1
Verboom Rob 20 1
Fisher Theo 19 3
Wesdorp Pieter 18 4
Lezer Leo 17 5
Teeling Thijs 17 5
Hertsenberg Herman 15 7
Penning Gerard 15 7
Alfen Patrick van 13 9
Hendrikx Bert 13 9
Hertsenberg Arend 13 9
Constant Wim 10 12

 

Uitslag 05-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Verboom Rob 23 1
Hertsenberg Herman 19 2
Nuijten Riny 18 3
Oosten Johan v. 18 3
Wegkamp Hans 18 3
Broeke ten Michel 16 6
Hendrikx Bert 16 6
Lezer Leo 16 6
Luns Ronke 16 6
Tinga Jaap 16 6
Wesdorp Pieter 16 6
Alfen Patrick van 15 12
Penning Gerard 15 12
Timisela Dylan 15 12
Vlieger Koos de 15 12
Constant Wim 14 16
Somers Adrie 13 17
Mos Ronald 12 18
Rijswijk Loek van 11 19

 

Uitslag 15-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Hertsenberg Herman 19 1
Hendrikx Bert 18 2
Lezer Leo 18 2
Vlieger Koos de 18 2
Vogelaar Dick 18 2
Alfen Patrick van 17 6
Duijkers Peter 17 6
Fisher Theo 17 6
Nuijten Riny 17 6
Teeling Thijs 17 6
Tinga Jaap 17 6
Constant Wim 15 12
Wesdorp Pieter 15 12
Verboom Rob 14 14
Deijk Gert van 13 15
Wegkamp Hans 13 15
Rijswijk Loek van 11 17

 

Uitslag 08-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Hertsenberg Herman 23 1
Duijkers Peter 21 2
Jelsma Ton 21 2
Fisher Theo 19 4
Wegkamp Hans 19 4
Tinga Jaap 18 6
Deijk Gert van 17 7
Oest Frank v.d. 17 7
Verboom Rob 17 7
Wesdorp Pieter 17 7
Constant Wim 16 11
Teeling Thijs 16 11
Hendrikx Bert 15 13
Lezer Leo 15 13
Somers Adrie 15 13
Alfen Patrick van 13 16
Nelemans Sander 13 16
Rijswijk Loek van 13 16
Vlieger Koos de 11 19
Mos Ronald 10 20
Nuijten Riny 9 21
Penning Gerard 7 22
Krens John 5 23

 

Uitslag 01-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Broeke ten Michel 23 1
Tinga Jaap 23 1
Alfen Patrick van 21 3
Duijkers Peter 21 3
Hertsenberg Herman 21 3
Nuijten Riny 19 6
Verboom Rob 19 6
Timisela Dylan 18 8
Constant Wim 17 9
Israel Ap 17 9
Rijswijk Loek van 17 9
Deijk Gert van 16 12
Lodder Hans 16 12
Luns Ronke 16 12
Lezer Leo 15 15
Penning Gerard 15 15
Wegkamp Hans 15 15
Teeling Thijs 14 18
Brandwijk Ron van 14 18
Oosten Johan v. 12 20
Hendrikx Bert 11 21
Vlieger Koos de 11 21
Jelsma Ton 10 23

 

Uitslag 17-jun
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Rijswijk Loek van 22 1
Teeling Thijs 21 2
Hertsenberg Herman 20 3
Duijkers Peter 19 4
Tinga Jaap 19 4
Alfen Patrick van 18 6
Wesdorp Pieter 18 6
Constant Wim 17 8
Lodder Hans 16 9
Lezer Leo 15 10
Somers Adrie 15 10
Oosten Johan v. 14 12
14 12
Verboom Rob 11 14
Penning Gerard 9 15

 

Uitslag 10-jun
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Rijswijk Loek van 20 1
Teeling Thijs 20 1
Duijkers Peter 19 3
Vlieger Koos de 19 3
Hertsenberg Herman 18 5
Lezer Leo 18 5
Lodder Hans 18 5
Somers Adrie 17 8
Verboom Rob 17 8
Oest Frank v.d. 16 10
Constant Wim 15 11
Israel Ap 15 11
Wegkamp Hans 15 11
Krens John 14 14
Wesdorp Pieter 14 14
Jelsma Ton 13 16
Timisela Dylan 12 17
Oosten Johan v. 11 18
Hendrikx Bert 8 19

 

Uitslag 27-mei
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Duijkers Peter 20 1
Deijk Gert van 15 2
Verboom Rob 15 2
Wesdorp Pieter 15 2
Rijswijk Loek van 14 5
Timisela Dylan 14 5
Vogelaar Dick 14 5
Hertsenberg Arend 13 8
Penning Gerard 13 8
Broeke ten Michel 12 10
Lodder Hans 12 10
Constant Wim 11 12
Nuijten Riny 11 12
Somers Adrie 11 12
Tinga Jaap 11 12
Hertsenberg Herman 10 16
Vliet Rick v. 10 16
Wegkamp Hans 10 16
Alfen Patrick van 9 19
Vlieger Koos de 8 20
Graaff Marco van de 3 21

 

Uitslag 20-mei
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Constant Wim 17 1
Tinga Jaap 17 1
Vliet Rick v. 17 1
Alfen Patrick van 16 4
Duijkers Peter 16 4
Lezer Leo 16 4
Nuijten Riny 16 4
Israel Ap 15 8
Oosten Johan v. 15 8
Penning Gerard 15 8
Teeling Thijs 15 8
Hertsenberg Herman 14 12
Nelemans Sander 14 12
Fisher Theo 13 14
Somers Adrie 13 14
Graaff Marco van de 12 16
Timisela Dylan 12 16
Verboom Rob 12 16
Steyn Martin 12 16
Krens John 11 20
Wegkamp Hans 11 20
Wesdorp Pieter 11 20
Broeke ten Michel 10 23
Deijk Gert van 10 23
Lodder Hans 10 23
Vlieger Koos de 9 26

 

Uitslag 13-mei
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Tinga Jaap 20 1
Constant Wim 19 2
Duijkers Peter 18 3
Jelsma Ton 18 3
Vogelaar Dick 18 3
Deijk Gert van 17 6
Hertsenberg Arend 17 6
Alfen Patrick van 16 8
Straten Dick van 16 8
Penning Gerard 15 10
Wesdorp Pieter 15 10
Hertsenberg Herman 14 12
Oosten Johan v. 14 12
Somers Adrie 14 12
Fisher Theo 13 15
Calcar Tom van 13 15
Graaff Marco van de 13 15
Hendrikx Bert 13 15
Luns Ronke 13 15
Timisela Dylan 13 15
Verboom Rob 12 21
Lodder Hans 11 22
Rijswijk Loek van 7 23

 

Uitslag 29-apr
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Constant Wim 20 1
Fisher Theo 16 2
Timisela Dylan 16 2
Hendrikx Bert 15 4
Teeling Thijs 15 4
Verboom Rob 15 4
Nuijten Riny 14 7
Rijswijk Loek van 14 7
Wesdorp Pieter 14 7
Jelsma Ton 13 10
Penning Gerard 13 10
Somers Adrie 13 10
Vliet Rick v. 13 10
Duijkers Peter 12 14
Wegkamp Hans 12 14
Broeke ten Michel 10 16
Luns Ronke 10 16
Oosten Johan v. 8 18
Israel Ap 7 19

 

Uitslag 22-apr
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Duijkers Peter 21 1
Constant Wim 20 2
Timisela Dylan 18 3
Vliet Rick v. 17 4
Hertsenberg Herman 16 5
Teeling Thijs 16 5
Vlieger Koos de 16 5
Broeke ten Michel 15 8
Graaff Marco van de 14 9
Oosten Johan v. 14 9
Tinga Jaap 14 9
Hendrikx Bert 13 12
Jelsma Ton 13 12
Penning Gerard 13 12
Alfen Patrick van 12 15
Deijk Gert van 12 15
Nuijten Riny 12 15
Somers Adrie 11 18
Krens John 10 19
Lezer Leo 10 19
Wegkamp Hans 10 19
Verboom Rob 8 22
Rijswijk Loek van 6 23

 

Uitslag 15-apr
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Wesdorp Pieter 20 1
Tinga Jaap 19 2
Duijkers Peter 18 3
Timisela Dylan 18 3
Hertsenberg Herman 17 5
Rijswijk Loek van 17 5
Fisher Theo 16 7
Graaff Marco van de 16 7
Hendrikx Bert 16 7
Oosten Johan v. 16 7
Alfen Patrick van 15 11
Jelsma Ton 15 11
Wegkamp Hans 15 11
Broeke ten Michel 14 14
Deijk Gert van 14 14
Somers Adrie 14 14
Nuijten Riny 13 17
Penning Gerard 13 17
Teeling Thijs 13 17
Verboom Rob 13 17
Nelemans Sander 12 21
Vogelaar Dick 12 21
Israel Ap 11 23
Vlieger Koos de 11 23
Constant Wim 10 25
Vliet Rick v. 10 25
Lezer Leo 9 27

Uitslag 27-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Krens John 18 1
Alfen Patrick van 17 2
Lezer Leo 17 2
Timisela Dylan 16 4
Vogelaar Dick 16 4
Haan Huub 15 6
Israel Ap 14 7
Lodder Hans 14 7
Penning Gerard 14 7
Rijswijk Loek van 14 7
Vlieger Koos de 13 11
Eijk Johan van 12 12
Hertsenberg Herman 12 12
Tinga Jaap 12 12

 

Uitslag 13-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Nuijten Riny 19 1
Alfen Patrick van 17 2
Hertsenberg Arend 17 2
Oest Frank v.d. 17 2
Verboom Rob 17 2
Krens John 16 6
Penning Gerard 15 7
Broeke ten Michel 14 8
Jelsma Ton 14 8
Timisela Dylan 14 8
Graaff Marco van de 13 11
#VERW! Herman 12 12
Rijswijk Loek van 12 12
Constant Wim 11 14
Duijkers Peter 11 14
Somers Adrie 11 14

 

Uitslag 16-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Oest Frank v.d. 18 1
Hertsenberg Arend 16 2
Nuijten Riny 16 2
Somers Adrie 16 2
Graaff Marco van de 15 5
Israel Ap 15 5
Verboom Rob 15 5
Vlieger Koos de 15 5
Deijk Gert van 14 9
Duijkers Peter 13 10
Teeling Thijs 13 10
Constant Wim 12 12
Lezer Leo 12 12
Timisela Dylan 12 12
Alfen Patrick van 11 15
Penning Gerard 11 15
Rijswijk Loek van 11 15
Tinga Jaap 11 15
Vogelaar Dick 11 15
Luns Ronke 9 20

 

Uitslag 09-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Deijk Gert van 20 1
Krens John 18 2
Lezer Leo 17 3
Duijkers Peter 16 4
Teeling Thijs 16 4
Constant Wim 15 6
Oest Frank v.d. 15 6
Penning Gerard 15 6
Verschoor Jan 14 9
Vogelaar Dick 14 9
Jelsma Ton 13 11
Verboom Rob 13 11
Hertsenberg Arend 12 13
Alfen Patrick van 11 14
Luns Ronke 10 15
Hertsenberg Herman 9 16
Rijswijk Loek van 9 16
Tinga Jaap 9 16
Wegkamp Hans 8 19
Vlieger Koos de 7 20

 

Uitslag 02-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Wegkamp Hans 18 1
Oest Frank v.d. 17 2
Verboom Rob 17 2
Constant Wim 16 4
Hertsenberg Arend 16 4
Somers Adrie 16 4
Vlieger Koos de 16 4
Vogelaar Dick 16 4
Penning Gerard 15 9
Tinga Jaap 15 9
Graaff Marco van de 14 11
Israel Ap 14 11
Luns Ronke 14 11
Duijkers Peter 13 14
Hertsenberg Herman 13 14
Timisela Dylan 13 14
Gorter Jan 11 17
Alfen Patrick van 9 18
Lezer Leo 9 18
Nuijten Riny 9 18
Rijswijk Loek van 5 21

Uitslag 15-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Teeling Thijs 19 1
Hoogland Erwin 18 2
Vreeburg Frans 17 3
Duijkers Peter 16 4
Hertsenberg Herman 16 4
Luns Ronke 16 4
Timisela Dylan 16 4
Tinga Jaap 16 4
Oest Frank v.d. 14 9
Somers Adrie 14 9
Alfen Patrick van 13 11
Hertsenberg Arend 13 11
Penning Gerard 13 11
Vlieger Koos de 13 11
Wegkamp Hans 13 11
Rijswijk Loek van 11 16
Tetteroo Wim 11 16
Hooijmans Leo 10 18
Lezer Leo 10 18
Verboom Rob 10 18
Deijk Gert van 8 21
Krens John 6 22

 

Uitslag 08-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Vlieger Koos de 18 1
Deijk Ger tvan 18 1
Oest Frank v.d. 17 3
Teeling Thijs 17 3
Duijkers Peter 16 5
Graaff Marco van de 16 5
Wegkamp Hans 15 7
Hoogland Erwin 14 8
Tinga Jaap 14 8
Deaney Keith 13 10
Hertsenberg Moos 13 10
Hertsenberg Herman 13 10
Terburg Rob 13 10
Hertsenberg Arend 12 14
Alfen Patrick van 11 15
Penning Gerard 11 15
Rijswijk Loek van 7 17

 

Uitslag 01-aug
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Israel Ap 19 1
Verboom Rob 19 1
Lezer Leo 18 3
Wegkamp Hans 18 3
Oest Frank v.d. 17 5
Duijkers Peter 16 6
Aad Bleukens 16 6
Terburg Rob 16 6
Hertsenberg Arend 15 9
Huijser Rob 15 9
Rijswijk Loek van 15 9
Verschoor Jan 15 9
Hooijmans Leo 14 13
Alfen Patrick van 13 14
Hoogland Erwin 13 14
Tinga Jaap 13 14
Vlieger Koos de 13 14
Vreeburg Paul 13 14
Hertsenberg Herman 12 19
Deijk Gert van 11 20
Graaff Marco van de 11 20
Straten Dick van 11 20
Broeke ten Michel 10 23
Somers Adrie 10 23
Lodder Hans 8 25
Merwe Wim van der 8 25
Krens John 5 27

 

Uitslag 18-jul
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Duijkers Peter 18 1
Penning Gerard 17 2
Wegkamp Hans 17 2
Alfen Patrick van 16 4
Graaff Marco van de 16 4
Oest Frank v.d. 16 4
Timisela Dylan 16 4
Verboom Rob 16 4
Hertsenberg Herman 14 9
Israel Ap 14 9
Hooijmans Leo 13 11
Lodder Hans 12 12
Rijswijk Loek van 11 13
Tinga Jaap 11 13
Terburg Rob 10 15
Somers Adrie 9 16
Westdorp Piet 7 17
Krens John 7 17

 

Uitslag 20-jun
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Lodder Hans 21 1
Straten Dick van 21 1
Wegkamp Hans 19 3
Graaff Marco van de 18 4
Terburg Rob 17 5
Timisela Dylan 17 5
Israel Ap 16 7
Broeke ten Michel 15 8
Alfen Patrick van 14 9
Vogelaar Dick 14 9
Tinga Jaap 13 11
Penning Gerard 12 12
Nuijten Riny 9 13
Verboom Rob 9 13
Teeling Thijs 8 15

 

Uitslag 13-jun
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Remeczky Jeno 20 1
Alfen Patrick van 17 2
Duijkers Peter 17 2
Verboom Rob 17 2
Vlieger Koos de 16 5
Penning Gerard 15 6
Wegkamp Hans 15 6
Deijk Gert van 13 8
Hertsenberg Herman 13 8
Lezer Leo 12 10
Lodder Hans 12 10
Straten Dick van 12 10
Tinga Jaap 12 10
Somers Adrie 11 14

 

Uitslag 06-jun
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Timisela Dylan 21 1
Penning Gerard 20 2
Luns Ronke 19 3
Verboom Rob 18 4
Wegkamp Hans 18 4
Teeling Thijs 17 6
Hoogland Erwin 16 7
Nuijten Riny 15 8
Rijswijk Loek van 14 9
Hertsenberg Herman 13 10
Tinga Jaap 12 11
Alfen Patrick van 11 12
Hertsenberg Arend 11 12
Lezer Leo 11 12
Oest Frank v.d. 11 12
Somers Adrie 11 12
Duijkers Peter 9 17

 

Uitslag 23-mei
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Noordam Henk 21 1
Lodder Hans 19 2
Israel Ap 18 3
Oest Frank v.d. 18 3
Hertsenberg Herman 15 5
Verboom Rob 15 5
Deijk Gert van 14 7
Mulder Eddy 14 7
Vlieger Koos de 14 7
Vogelaar Dick 14 7
Constant Wim 13 11
Rijswijk Loek van 13 11
Somers Adrie 13 11
Teeling Thijs 13 11
Broeke ten Michel 12 15
Alfen Patrick van 11 16
Tinga Jaap 9 17
Timisela Dylan 8 18
Penning Gerard 7 19
Post Peter 7 19

 

Uitslag 16-mei
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Deijk Gert van 17 1
Somers Adrie 17 1
Vlieger Koos de 17 1
Penning Gerard 16 4
Vogelaar Dick 16 4
Wegkamp Hans 16 4
Rijswijk Loek van 14 7
Terburg Rob 14 7
Tinga Jaap 14 7
Broeke ten Michel 12 10
Hertsenberg Herman 12 10
Israel Ap 12 10
Verboom Rob 12 10

 

Uitslag 08-mei
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Vlieger Koos de 16 1
Duijkers Peter 15 2
Lezer Leo 15 2
Penning Gerard 15 2
Vogelaar Dick 14 5
Teeling Thijs 13 6
Rijswijk Loek van 12 7
Terburg Rob 12 7
Alfen Patrick van 11 9
Israel Ap 11 9
Deijk Gert van 10 11
Wegkamp Hans 8 12

 

Uitslag 18-apr
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Israel Ap 21 1
Penning Gerard 20 2
Duijkers Peter 18 3
Vogelaar Dick 18 3
Broeke ten Michel 17 5
Gorter Jan 17 5
Nuijten Riny 17 5
Alfen Patrick van 16 8
Lezer Leo 16 8
Luns Ronke 16 8
Oest Frank v.d. 16 8
Timisela Dylan 15 12
Hertsenberg Herman 14 13
Rijswijk Loek van 14 13
Tinga Jaap 14 13
Lodder Hans 13 16
Vrolijk Carl 13 16
Deaney Keith 11 18
Krul John 10 19
Eekelen Fons van 6 20
Krens John 6 20
Verschoor Jan 6 20

 

Uitslag 28-mrt
Achternaam Voornaam score ranglijst
Luns Ronke 19 1
Israel Ap 17 2
Lodder Hans 17 2
Duijkers Peter 16 4
Vlieger Koos de 16 4
Vogelaar Dick 15 6
Wegkamp Hans 15 6
Broeke ten Michel 14 8
Hoogland Erwin 14 8
Alfen Patrick van 13 10
Constant Wim 13 10
Krul John 13 10
Nuijten Riny 13 10
Hertsenberg Herman 12 14
Rijswijk Loek van 12 14
Somers Adrie 11 16
Krens John 4 17